Is Skout Organic Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Smooth Cocoa -- 6 Pouches Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oregon Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, May Contain Pieces Of Delicious Organic Pumpkin

Check Skout Organic Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Smooth Cocoa -- 6 Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skout Organic Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Smooth Cocoa -- 6 Pouches is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go