Is SKULL SOUR CANDY SLIME Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Water, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Pectin, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Yellow 5
Check SKULL SOUR CANDY SLIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKULL SOUR CANDY SLIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SKULL SOUR CANDY SLIME is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


