Is Sky flakes crackers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (contains Gluten) (75%), Fully Hydrogenated Coconut & Palm Oil, Coconut Oil, Minced Garlic (2%), Salt, Sugar, Flavourings, Hydrolysed Soya Protein, Raising Agent: E500, Yeast.
Check Sky flakes crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sky flakes crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast


