Is Sky Valley Sauce, Taco, Medium Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 2% Of Dried Garlic, Spices, Corn Starch, Salt, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Onion, Chili Powder (Spices, Salt, Dried Garlic), Paprika.
Check Sky Valley Sauce, Taco, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sky Valley Sauce, Taco, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingCooking


