Is Sky Valley Sauce, Taco, Medium Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 2% Of Dried Garlic, Spices, Corn Starch, Salt, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Onion, Chili Powder (Spices, Salt, Dried Garlic), Paprika.

Check Sky Valley Sauce, Taco, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingCooking