Is Skyline Chili Chili Dip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skyline Chili (Beef, Water, Tomato Paste, Torula Yeast, Salt, Flavorings, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic), Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cheese Culture, Salt, Stabilizer (Xanthan, Carob Bean, Guar Gum)), Sour Cream (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk And Cream, Natural Flavor, Enzymes), Lecithin, Autolyzed Yeast Extract
Check Skyline Chili Chili Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skyline Chili Chili Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Skyline Chili Chili Dip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


