Is SKYR ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT, KEY LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO CORN STARCH, LIME PUREE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR), PECTIN, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES. LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. BULGARICUS, B. LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI.
Check SKYR ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKYR ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 5.3 Oz
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Cilantro Lime Creamy - 12 Fl. Oz.
siggis Yogurt Non Fat Strained Icelandic Style Skyr Plain - 24 Oz
Kite Hill Greek Style Plain Unsweetened Plant-Based Yogurt
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


