Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Skyr - Icelandic Style Yogurt Natural Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skyr Yogurt With Live Cultures (Milk), Includes Millions Of: Bifidobacterium And Lactobacillus

Check Skyr - Icelandic Style Yogurt Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidicMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Skyr - Icelandic Style Yogurt Natural | Spoonful