Is Skyr Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skyr Yogurt from Skimmed Milk (87%), Strawberries (6.5%), Sugar, Maize Starch, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavouring.

Check Skyr Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go