Is Skyr Yogurt Maple Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vat pasteurized whole milk, Pure maple syrup, Live active cultures (Lactococcus lactis, Streptococcus thermophilus)
Check Skyr Yogurt Maple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skyr Yogurt Maple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


