Is skyr Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, Vanilla preparation [water, sugar, rice starch, natural flavour, carob bean gum, citric acid, reb A (stevia extract)], Lactase, Bacterial culture, Microbial enzyme. Ingrédients : Lait écrémé, Préparation à la vanille [eau, sucre, amidon de riz, arôme naturel, gomme de caroube, acide citrique, reb A (extrait de stévia)], Lactase, Culture bactérienne, Enzyme microbien.

Check skyr against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking