Is Slabs Salt & Vinegar Thick & Big Potato Crisps Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potato, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Salt and Malt Vinegar Flavour (Lactose, Salt, Dried Malt Vinegar (contains Maltodextrin), Dried Spirit Vinegar, Dried Acetic Acid, Sugar, Citric Acid, Rapeseed Oil)
Check Slabs Salt & Vinegar Thick & Big Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slabs Salt & Vinegar Thick & Big Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Slabs Salt & Vinegar Thick & Big Potato Crisps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


