Is Slabs Slightly Sea Salted Thick & Big Potato Crisps Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Sea Salt

Check Slabs Slightly Sea Salted Thick & Big Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slabs Slightly Sea Salted Thick & Big Potato Crisps is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go