Is SLAP YA MAMA Cajun Hot Pepper Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Pepper Mash, Vinegar, Other Spices, Salt, Xanthan Gum.

Check SLAP YA MAMA Cajun Hot Pepper Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SLAP YA MAMA Cajun Hot Pepper Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing