Is Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning, White Pepper Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Red Pepper, White Pepper And Garlic
Check Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning, White Pepper Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning, White Pepper Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning, White Pepper Blend is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BKrogerTargetMariano'sIGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


