Is Slate Goods Vanilla Cream High Protein Nutrition Shake Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Skim Milk Blend (ultrafiltered Milk, Water), Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Cellulose Gel, Salt, Pectin, Tripotassium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Stevia Leaf (reb M), Sucralose, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Slate Goods Vanilla Cream High Protein Nutrition Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slate Goods Vanilla Cream High Protein Nutrition Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go


