Is Slate Ultra Protein Salted Caramel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Skim Milk Blend (ultrafiltered Milk, Water), Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Cellulose Gel, Salt, Pectin, Tripotassium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Stevia Leaf (reb M), Sucralose, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Slate Ultra Protein Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking