Is Sleep enhanced collagen protein flavourless Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Collagen (Bovine Skin / Hide), GABA (4-aminobutanoic acid), Melatonin

Check Sleep enhanced collagen protein flavourless against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
Protein PowderSupplementMeal Prep