Is Sleep Loose Leaf Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Passionflower, Lemongrass, Rose Petals, Lavender Buds

Check Sleep Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sleep Loose Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast