Is SLEEPSMART - 30 VCAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Valerian (Valerian Officinalis L,), Root, Extract (0,8% Valerinic Acid), Hops (Humulus Lupulus), Strobile, Extract (4:1 From 20Hops), Passionflower (Passiflora Incarnata), Herb Top, Extract (10:1 From 50Passionflower), Chamomile (Matricaria Chamomilla), Flower, Extract (4:1 From 200Chamomile), Melatonin (Pineal Gland Porcine), Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose Vegetarian Capsule: Vegetable Cellulose, Water

Check SLEEPSMART - 30 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SLEEPSMART - 30 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Sleep Support