No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Slendier Black Bean Spaghetti Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic black bean flour, water. Contains soy.

Check Slendier Black Bean Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slendier Black Bean Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Slendier Black Bean Spaghetti | Spoonful