Is Slendier Slim Konjac Rice Style Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Konjac Flour (5%)

Check Slendier Slim Konjac Rice Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slendier Slim Konjac Rice Style is available at 3 retailers

WoolworthsCountdownAussie Health

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry