Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SLICE 'N SHARE PEANUTS, CARAMEL, NOUGAT, MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUTS, CARAMEL, NOUGAT, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTER, MILKFAT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, EGG WHITES, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check SLICE 'N SHARE PEANUTS, CARAMEL, NOUGAT, MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUTS, CARAMEL, NOUGAT, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SLICE 'N SHARE PEANUTS, CARAMEL, NOUGAT, MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUTS, CARAMEL, NOUGAT, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SLICE 'N SHARE PEANUTS, CARAMEL, NOUGAT, MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUTS, CARAMEL, NOUGAT, MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful