Is Sliced 50% less salt tangy dill pickles, Sandwich Savers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, White Vinegar, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Spices (Mustard), Seasonings, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Tartrazine

Check Sliced 50% less salt tangy dill pickles, Sandwich Savers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced 50% less salt tangy dill pickles, Sandwich Savers is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
TangySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish