Is SLICED BABY SWISS CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY SWISS CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, AND ENZYMES).

Check SLICED BABY SWISS CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingLunch