Is SLICED BABY SWISS CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BABY SWISS CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, AND ENZYMES).
Check SLICED BABY SWISS CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLICED BABY SWISS CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingLunch


