Is Sliced Boneless Cured Pork Loin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Loin, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Erythorbate, Spices And Spice Extracts, Sodium Nitrite, Rolled In Cornmeal

Check Sliced Boneless Cured Pork Loin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Boneless Cured Pork Loin is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go