Is Sliced Carrots, No Salt Added Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, Water
Check Sliced Carrots, No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sliced Carrots, No Salt Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sliced Carrots, No Salt Added is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad


