Is Sliced Cheddar Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Modified starch (potato, corn, tapioca), Coconut oil, Natural flavours, Salt, Calcium phosphate, Citric acid, Olive extract, Beta-carotene and paprika extract (colours).

Check Sliced Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingMeal Prep