Is Sliced Cheese, Provolone Cheese, FAMILY PACK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Provolone Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, And Enzymes)
Check Sliced Cheese, Provolone Cheese, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sliced Cheese, Provolone Cheese, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sliced Cheese, Provolone Cheese, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


