Is Sliced Cheese Variety Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES., PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ANNATTO (COLOR), ENZYMES., PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES., MILK
Check Sliced Cheese Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sliced Cheese Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


