Is Sliced Cheese Variety Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto Colouring, Mozzarella: Fresh Pasteurized Milk, Microbial Enzyme, Red Hot Chili Pepper: Fresh Pasteurized Milk, Pickled Chili Peppers

Check Sliced Cheese Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Cheese Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing