Is Sliced Cheese Variety Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto Colouring, Mozzarella: Fresh Pasteurized Milk, Microbial Enzyme, Red Hot Chili Pepper: Fresh Pasteurized Milk, Pickled Chili Peppers
Check Sliced Cheese Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sliced Cheese Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sliced Cheese Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


