Is Sliced Grass-Fed Beef Sirloin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF SIRLOIN, STEAK SEASONING (spices (including black pepper, green peppercorn, pink peppercorn and white pepper), dehydrated garlic, sea salt, olive oil), SEA SALT.

Check Sliced Grass-Fed Beef Sirloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep