Is sliced grass fed beff sirloin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef sirloin, seasoning (spices (black pepper, ground four peppercorn blend (black, white, green, red)), dehydrated garlic, sea salt, canola oil), sugar, sea salt, u,s, patent pending #14/546,657 74 5 2 zarbees ******** серт монит cough 326 alex 12:30 можки

Check sliced grass fed beff sirloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrilling