Is SLICED MEXICAN STYLE JALAPENO NACHO RINGS, MEXICAN STYLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, F.D. & C. YELLOW #5.
Check SLICED MEXICAN STYLE JALAPENO NACHO RINGS, MEXICAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLICED MEXICAN STYLE JALAPENO NACHO RINGS, MEXICAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSandwich


