Is SLICED MEXICAN STYLE JALAPENO NACHO RINGS, MEXICAN STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, F.D. & C. YELLOW #5.

Check SLICED MEXICAN STYLE JALAPENO NACHO RINGS, MEXICAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSandwich