Is Sliced Mild Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Colour

Check Sliced Mild Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Mild Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking