Is Sliced muenster cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Muenster cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, annatto [vegetable color]).

Check Sliced muenster cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing