Is SLICED ORIGINAL CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SLICED ORIGINAL CHICKEN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: VINEGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check SLICED ORIGINAL CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SLICED ORIGINAL CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLICED ORIGINAL CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SLICED ORIGINAL CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling


