Is Sliced Pineapple in 100% Juice 20 oz - Market Pantry™ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Citric Acid.

Check Sliced Pineapple in 100% Juice 20 oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Pineapple in 100% Juice 20 oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieTopping