Is SLICED PINEAPPLE IN HEAVY SYRUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID PRESERVATIVE.
Check SLICED PINEAPPLE IN HEAVY SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLICED PINEAPPLE IN HEAVY SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Fruit · Can, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


