Is SLICED PINEAPPLE IN LIGHT SYRUP, SLICED PINEAPPLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID TO REGULATE ACIDITY.
Check SLICED PINEAPPLE IN LIGHT SYRUP, SLICED PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLICED PINEAPPLE IN LIGHT SYRUP, SLICED PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladGarnishing


