Is Sliced Pineapple in Pineapple Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Pineapple, Unsweetened Pineapple Juice, Citric Acid

Check Sliced Pineapple in Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Pineapple in Pineapple Juice is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping