Is Golden Circle Aussie Pineapple Thins In Syrup | 3.2Kg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (62%), Water, Sugar, Food Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Golden Circle Aussie Pineapple Thins In Syrup | 3.2Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Circle Aussie Pineapple Thins In Syrup | 3.2Kg is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping