Is Sliced Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Pineapple, Unsweetened Pineapple Juice

Check Sliced Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingSmoothie