Is Sliced Prosciutto - Fluff Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT
Check Sliced Prosciutto - Fluff Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sliced Prosciutto - Fluff Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Sliced Prosciutto - Fluff Pack is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


