Is Sliced red apples, sweet & juicy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, calcium ascorbate (prepared from ascorbic acid [vitamin c] and calcium) to maintain color.
Check Sliced red apples, sweet & juicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sliced red apples, sweet & juicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


