Is Sliced Shiitake Mushrooms Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shiitake Mushrooms

Check Sliced Shiitake Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Shiitake Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmamiMild
Texture
TenderSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishingSide Dish