Is SLICED STEWED TOMATOES WITH ONION, CELERY & GREEN PEPPER Soy Free?

Ingredients
CUT TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED CELERY, DEHYDRATED PEPPERS, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check SLICED STEWED TOMATOES WITH ONION, CELERY & GREEN PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLICED STEWED TOMATOES WITH ONION, CELERY & GREEN PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Sauce · Can


